Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
896 600 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10239 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
943 900 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
825 700 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.