Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 391 600 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
899 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.