Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
875 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.