Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 954 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
For Sale
627 800 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 108000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
512 900 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
9 321 200 € 10 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.