Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 385 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
741 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
790 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 675 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.