Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
690 200 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 060 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 663 500 € 11 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 592 900 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
702 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 061 900 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 900 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 601 600 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2001 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
11 563 000 € 15 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1734 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 238 900 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 008 700 € 9 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 303 700 € 6 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 482 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1273 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.