Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 652 400 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 061 900 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
648 900 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 800 € 8 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 533 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 890 800 € 6 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 601 600 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 064 800 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.