Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 680 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
519 800 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 330 800 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3902 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 350 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
775 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 0 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.