Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
560 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
999 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 10 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 500 000 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 290 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 554 500 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.