Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 946 800 € 6 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 592 900 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 887 800 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 400 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 600 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 168 100 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 887 800 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
4 011 700 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.