Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 295 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 275 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2431 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 975 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 790 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 600 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1013 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.