Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
759 700 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
689 500 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 694 600 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 337 400 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 956 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 688 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 979 700 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
873 400 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 822 500 € 10 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
541 500 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 928 800 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3925 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.