Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 241 800 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.