Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 7 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 13 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 14 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 285 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
598 000 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.