Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
3 027 700 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 678 400 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 630 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
782 500 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 075 800 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 572 100 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 048 100 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 805 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 048 100 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 805 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 707 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 211 100 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 794 800 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 863 200 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
989 800 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 805 000 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.