Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
331 100 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 700 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
195 400 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
224 300 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 900 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.