Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
680 200 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
278 400 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 700 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
808 400 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
422 900 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
201 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.