Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
377 500 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
318 300 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
337 100 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
299 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
431 900 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
201 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.