Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
319 800 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
328 300 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
292 600 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
527 100 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1126700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
212 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
303 200 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.