Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 902 400 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 410 400 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
218 300 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
171 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 243 700 € 3 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
260 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 512 700 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.