Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
870 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 800 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 514 700 € 9 440 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 066 100 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 7 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
655 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
860 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
475 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
485 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.