Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
221 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
578 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
134 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
133 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 851 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 14 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1627 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1409 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.