Compare properties

Studios in Spain

Found 7540 listings:
For Sale
577 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
651 000 € 7 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
494 500 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
660 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Sale of studios in Spain on Propimo.com from leading real estate firms and developers. The best real estate prices abroad: in rubles, euros and dollars.