Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Spain

Found 7540 listings:
For Sale
189 500 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Spain from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Spain, best offers.