Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Spain

Found 7540 listings:
For Sale
106 600 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
325 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 17
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Spain from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Spain, best offers.