Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
382 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 585 700 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 288 800 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
975 500 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
363 200 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 880 500 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
722 800 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
405 500 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 600 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 400 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 175 300 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 300 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 111 600 € 12 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 350 600 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 727 700 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
699 300 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.