Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
530 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 673 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
690 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 405 000 € 8 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 595 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 9 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 295 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
475 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.