Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
159 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 338 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
255 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 861 800 €
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
219 900 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.