Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 100 200 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
821 900 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 643 900 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 173 000 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 818 100 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
185 200 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
76 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
247 300 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 100 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
182 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.