Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
570 000 €

Villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
336 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 350 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4740 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
452 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
435 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 €

Villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.