Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
755 800 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
814 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 630 300 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
756 900 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
640 500 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 014 700 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 106 300 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
559 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 007 300 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 637 700 € 6 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
5 764 300 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5036 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 900 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2069 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 269 300 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
395 900 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 400 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 027 700 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.