Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
580 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.