Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
248 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
138 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
382 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
378 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 295 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 275 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
298 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.