Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
990 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 589 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
770 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
790 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 025 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 875 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1557 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1646 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 575 000 € 9 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.