Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 687 300 € 7 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1051 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 7 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 758 100 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.