Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
148 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
179 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
205 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.