Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
290 800 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
238 500 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 400 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
808 700 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.