Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
116 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
124 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 802 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 475 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.