Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 294 100 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 048 100 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 618 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1707 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
885 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 822 400 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
547 300 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 164 500 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
733 600 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 329 000 € 6 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
930 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2348 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.