Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
136 100 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
406 100 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
169 900 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 967 200 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
129 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3