Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
55 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
148 100 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
354 200 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 900 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
192 500 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
174 100 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3