Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
444 200 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
886 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
792 400 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
728 500 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
366 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 600 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
864 700 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 51000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
406 300 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
592 300 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
424 600 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
882 500 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
426 400 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7