Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
499 500 € 4 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 500 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
162 800 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
212 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 400 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
86 100 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
127 400 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2