Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
103 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 700 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
895 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9939 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3