Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
152 600 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
208 300 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
215 400 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
208 300 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
117 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
182 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
76 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
235 500 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2