Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Catalunya

Found 1693 listings:
For Sale
896 700 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 8
  • Storeys count: 8
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
489 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Catalunya from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Catalunya, best offers.