Compare properties

Villas in Catalunya

Found 2398 listings:
For Sale
1 048 100 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 852 700 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
920 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 610 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 158 700 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
387 800 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 702 600 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 687 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1417 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 479 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 072 600 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 470 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 000 000 € 12 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 920 400 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2314 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Catalunya villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

{Properties_count} variants found on request.