Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
1 805 000 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 863 200 €
9 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 075 800 €
8 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 851 600 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
377 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
756 900 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 445 500 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
481 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 805 000 €
7 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
707 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 572 100 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
838 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 425 100 €
15 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 106 300 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
756 900 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
588 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
803 500 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
733 600 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Plot Area:
388 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 323 200 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 036 400 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
815 200 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
312 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
989 800 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
756 900 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
306 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 048 100 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
978 200 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
461 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
216
217
218
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)