Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 295 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 285 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1007 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
878 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 623 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 495 000 € 8 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 995 000 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
888 400 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
349 400 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 66800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
367 200 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 800 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
574 500 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6