Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
445 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11267 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
619 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
398 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
389 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
452 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2